COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS NEW YORK RANGERS
November 10, 2018 at 7:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Come out on November 10th and join your fellow EYHA families to celebrate the past, present and future successes of the Easton Hockey Association. Registered players of EYHA will receive one complimentary ticket to the game (using their EYHA ID), while all additional will be purchased at our group discounted rate. Be sure to invite all family members and friends to make this the best EYHA Night to date!! 

DO NOT forget to stay after the game for the exclusive post-game autograph session.  
SEE WHO'S GOING
Upper Level Shoot Twice
Aaron Pinion
Section 210, Row N, Seats 26 to 28
Aaron Pinion
Section 210, Row M, Seat 16
Aaron Pinion
Section 209, Row C, Seat 4
Amy Hockman
Section 202, Row N, Seats 12 to 14
Anthony Bush
Section 202, Row P, Seats 21 to 22
Benjamin Novotny
Section 202, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Crystal Bennett
Section 202, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Dustin Phillips
Section 207, Row N, Seats 21 to 24
Garry Young
Section 214, Row J, Seats 1 to 2
Gary Freshour
Section 208, Row N, Seats 4 to 7
Gary Oyer
Section 202, Row N, Seats 18 to 22
Jason Hackworth
Section 206, Row N, Seats 22 to 23
Jennifer Simmons
Section 202, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
lance hatem
Section 208, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Lisa DeVita
Section 210, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
matt phillips
Section 214, Row F, Seat 10
Michael Taylert
Section 206, Row G, Seats 1 to 2
Nathan Downs
Section 202, Row P, Seat 7
Scott Routte
Section 213, Row B, Seats 11 to 12
Shawn Pendleton
Section 202, Row P, Seats 8 to 12
Upper Level - Sideline
Amy Gronbach
Section 204, Row E, Seat 3
Christine Gilman
Section 203, Row M, Seats 22 to 24
Colin King
Section 203, Row Q, Seats 5 to 6
David Hirsch
Section 202, Row K, Seats 1 to 3
Dean Lewis
Section 216, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
Dean Lewis
Section 219, Row M, Seats 15 to 16
erin kemp
Section 205, Row H, Seats 1 to 2
Erin MILLER
Section 217, Row M, Seats 21 to 24
Geoffrey Dutton
Section 203, Row L, Seats 17 to 20
julie thomas
Section 219, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
kathryn adler
Section 203, Row M, Seats 7 to 9
Kelsey Sturgill
Section 216, Row F, Seats 5 to 7
Matthew Schirack
Section 202, Row M, Seats 23 to 24
Mike Hand
Section 201, Row M, Seats 24 to 25
Nathan Fisher
Section 202, Row L, Seats 1 to 5
Sally Knapp
Section 215, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
SANJA ILIC
Section 205, Row C, Seat 3
Sarah Bratt
Section 217, Row G, Seats 14 to 16
sue mattingly
Section 203, Row P, Seats 9 to 10
Lower Level End - Shoot Once
Amanda Maynard
Section 122, Row T, Seats 5 to 9
brent scott
Section 121, Row Q, Seats 5 to 6
Carlos Alvarado
Section 119, Row R, Seats 7 to 10
Greg Hendricks
Section 122, Row H, Seat 18
Jennifer McClellan
Section 119, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Joshua Silverman
Section 121, Row J, Seats 11 to 12
Michael Bogert
Section 121, Row P, Seats 3 to 6
Michael Fosson
Section 121, Row M, Seats 11 to 13
Natashia Thomas
Section 120, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Ryan Mathews
Section 121, Row L, Seats 8 to 10
Sarah Mullendore
Section 119, Row S, Seats 11 to 14
Tim Goetz
Section 120, Row R, Seats 11 to 12
Lower Level Corner
Ann Guess
Section 117, Row G, Seat 7
Ann Guess
Section 117, Row G, Seat 8
Ann Guess
Section 117, Row H, Seat 13
brad reynolds
Section 112, Row H, Seat 9
christine vellani
Section 117, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Cindy Kooy
Section 117, Row R, Seats 18 to 20
David Tigner
Section 106, Row R, Seat 17
debbie paul
Section 112, Row K, Seat 7
Erica Goldman
Section 101, Row F, Seat 7
Erica Klingerman
Section 106, Row S, Seat 20
Erick Warnimont
Section 112, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
JAMES KRUECK
Section 106, Row X, Seats 12 to 15
Jamie Monsoue
Section 117, Row J, Seats 11 to 12
Jeffrey Baldwin
Section 117, Row S, Seats 5 to 7
Joseph Casserly
Section 117, Row G, Seat 9
Justin Perry
Section 101, Row P, Seats 10 to 13
Kristi Entinger
Section 112, Row U, Seats 1 to 2
Luke Stedke
Section 101, Row M, Seats 7 to 11
Michael Lorenz
Section 112, Row S, Seats 17 to 18
Michael McNutt
Section 117, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Michelle Weaver
Section 101, Row L, Seats 7 to 10
Mike Nelson
Section 106, Row Q, Seats 9 to 10
Natalie Willison
Section 106, Row V, Seats 9 to 10
Patti Baumann
Section 106, Row F, Seat 5
Rachel Osmun
Section 117, Row G, Seats 10 to 12
Rebecca Barbeau
Section 117, Row L, Seats 15 to 17
Sarah Harper
Section 106, Row X, Seat 11
Sarah Mowen
Section 117, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
Scott Clevenger
Section 112, Row X, Seats 23 to 25
tanya wogan
Section 101, Row L, Seats 19 to 21