Grateful Dead Night
CBJ VS MONTREAL CANADIENS
November 17, 2022 at 7:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Grateful Dead Night with the Columbus Blue Jackets will be held on Thursday, November 17th when your Columbus Blue Jackets take on the Montreal Canadiens. Featuring performances throughout the game on the main concourse by Terrapin Moon! Puck drops at 7:00 PM with doors opening at 6:00 PM. 
 
The first 1,000 people to purchase through this offer will receive an exclusive CBJ/Grateful Dead Jersey!
 
Jersey sizing is based on availability, first come first serve. Sizes will be removed from the options once they are sold out. (Medium and Small are Sold Out) Please be sure to select your sizes after selecting seats. Jerseys will be available for pick up at the game.
 
More Sizes Added
 
Starting on 11/14/2022, we will adding additional sizes for Large, XL and XXL! Please note that these sizes will not be available for the game on 11/17/2022. These jerseys will be mailed to you or set to be picked up at a future game. (Expected delivery date is Early December)
 
Additionally, $5 from every ticket purchased will be donated to the Rex Foundation
 
“For all things Grateful Dead, visit www.dead.net
VIP Tickets - $112.12
  • Lower Corner Ticket 
  • A $10 Food and Beverage credit
  • CBJ/Grateful Dead Jersey
  • $5 donation to the Rex Foundation 
Lower Bowl Tickets - $96.95 or $79.70
  • Lower Bowl Shoot Once End or Mezzanine ticket
  • CBJ/Grateful Dead Jersey
  • $5 donation to the Rex Foundation
Upper Bowl Tickets - $70.21 or $46.06
  • Upper Bowl Sideline or Shoot Twice End ticket
  • CBJ/Grateful Dead Jersey
  • $5 donation to the Rex Foundation
Total Raised: $5,935.00
Jersey's Redeemed
XL (460 Available)
431
Large (385 Available)
350
Medium (175 Available)
175
XXL (180 Available)
171
Small (100 Available)
100
Who's going?
Mezzanine:
Aaron Weir
Section 119, Row HH, Seats 1 to 2
Acacia morrell
Section 120, Row HH, Seats 18 to 21
Al Smith
Section 120, Row LL, Seats 1 to 2
Alex Vielbig
Section 117, Row HH, Seat 5
Amy Moore
Section 121, Row LL, Seats 1 to 2
Andrew Barber
Section 101, Row LL, Seats 6 to 7
angela smith
Section 120, Row JJ, Seats 19 to 20
Angie Mellott
Section 117, Row NN, Seats 3 to 4
Bailey Dye
Section 118, Row MM, Seats 22 to 24
benjamin hubble
Section 120, Row HH, Seats 7 to 8
Bill Hittie
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 1 to 2
Brandon Moskal
Section 101, Row JJ, Seats 5 to 6
Brittany Stevens
Section 121, Row JJ, Seat 19
Clay Miesse
Section 121, Row LL, Seats 20 to 24
Dana Randall
Section 118, Row NN, Seats 1 to 2
Daniel Cable
Section 118, Row QQ, Seats 17 to 18
Daniel Nunner
Section 122, Row KK, Seats 3 to 4
danielle thompson
Section 122, Row KK, Seats 1 to 2
David Peterson
Section 120, Row JJ, Seats 1 to 4
Donna Wood
Section 120, Row KK, Seats 1 to 4
Emily Hannahs
Section 101, Row JJ, Seats 3 to 4
Eric Neuhart
Section 121, Row KK, Seats 1 to 2
Frederic Parker
Section 120, Row JJ, Seats 11 to 12
Gary Miller
Section 120, Row HH, Seats 11 to 12
grace buckey
Section 122, Row MM, Seats 22 to 24
Jake Gearheart
Section 120, Row HH, Seat 13
James Knab
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 21 to 22
jeffrey daneman
Section 117, Row DD, Seats 4 to 5
John Gray
Section 101, Row BB, Seats 1 to 2
John Wagg
Section 101, Row QQ, Seat 3
Julie Kurzenberger
Section 120, Row JJ, Seat 13
Julie Willis
Section 101, Row LL, Seats 2 to 3
Kaleb Davis
Section 122, Row LL, Seats 1 to 2
Karen Rollefson
Section 117, Row NN, Seats 5 to 6
latisha guthrie
Section 121, Row JJ, Seats 20 to 23
Lindsey McEnery
Section 101, Row HH, Seats 5 to 8
logan cronenwett
Section 120, Row GG, Seat 9
Martha Cooper
Section 117, Row LL, Seats 7 to 9
Matt Dapore
Section 118, Row DD, Seats 1 to 2
Matt Carter
Section 122, Row PP, Seats 1 to 2
Matthew Smith
Section 101, Row MM, Seats 7 to 9
Max Miller
Section 120, Row HH, Seats 9 to 10
Max Weldon
Section 101, Row JJ, Seats 7 to 10
Mike Deskin
Section 120, Row NN, Seats 3 to 8
Nick Bush
Section 121, Row JJ, Seats 1 to 2
nick greene
Section 120, Row HH, Seats 5 to 6
nicole miller
Section 122, Row JJ, Seats 21 to 22
Pamela Davis
Section 122, Row HH, Seats 9 to 10
Queena Greene
Section 118, Row JJ, Seats 5 to 6
Quintin Jessee
Section 101, Row MM, Seats 5 to 6
Richard Hudkins
Section 101, Row MM, Seats 3 to 4
Rita Crow
Section 120, Row JJ, Seats 5 to 6
Sasha Gogol
Section 122, Row NN, Seats 23 to 24
Scott Duncan
Section 120, Row JJ, Seats 21 to 22
Scott Withrow
Section 117, Row NN, Seats 7 to 8
Sean Evans
Section 122, Row QQ, Seats 1 to 2
Sean Nance
Section 120, Row NN, Seats 1 to 2
Stephen Boniface
Section 101, Row LL, Seats 8 to 9
Steve Puhl Jr
Section 118, Row HH, Seats 7 to 10
Terry McClain
Section 121, Row KK, Seats 19 to 23
tori powell
Section 122, Row LL, Seats 22 to 23
travis closson
Section 121, Row EE, Seats 11 to 12
Upper End Shoot Twice:
AARON KOZIKOWSKI
Section 208, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
adam andrews
Section 212, Row J, Seat 20
AImee Carlson
Section 214, Row M, Seats 17 to 19
alec hall
Section 211, Row G, Seats 11 to 13
Alex Burns
Section 213, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
Alex Haberman
Section 211, Row J, Seats 15 to 17
Alex Ottney
Section 206, Row N, Seats 3 to 6
Alex Weyls
Section 213, Row M, Seats 17 to 18
Alex Wright
Section 207, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
allison saunders
Section 212, Row N, Seats 20 to 23
Allysa Laux
Section 206, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
amanda warner
Section 207, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
Amber Munday
Section 209, Row F, Seats 9 to 11
Amy Gerasimiak
Section 210, Row N, Seats 24 to 25
Amy Wilson
Section 209, Row K, Seats 12 to 13
Andrea Miller
Section 208, Row L, Seat 5
Andrew Bryant
Section 213, Row H, Seats 13 to 15
Andrew Heinmiller
Section 211, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Andrew Lhamon
Section 208, Row M, Seats 13 to 15
andrew miller
Section 213, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Andrew Whitmer
Section 214, Row C, Seat 14
Andrew Zittel
Section 210, Row L, Seats 15 to 16
Andy May
Section 210, Row K, Seats 20 to 22
Anna Glover
Section 207, Row D, Seat 5
annie morgan
Section 208, Row M, Seat 22
Arthur Rader
Section 206, Row J, Seat 3
ashliegh hodge
Section 210, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
audrey spivey
Section 209, Row F, Seats 7 to 8
Austin Francis
Section 210, Row N, Seats 16 to 17
Austin Shroats
Section 206, Row N, Seats 18 to 19
Ben Jackson
Section 213, Row L, Seat 17
Beth Fagan
Section 212, Row N, Seats 18 to 19
Betsy Berry
Section 211, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Bon Romp
Section 212, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Brad Ball
Section 212, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Bradley Treneff
Section 213, Row F, Seats 10 to 11
Brady Boring
Section 207, Row J, Seats 16 to 17
Brandyn Tinney
Section 210, Row L, Seats 25 to 28
Bret Tucker
Section 210, Row M, Seat 27
Bret Tucker
Section 210, Row M, Seat 26
Brian Days
Section 210, Row N, Seat 26
Brian Frengou
Section 207, Row F, Seat 11
Brian Lynd
Section 214, Row J, Seats 4 to 5
Brian Spence
Section 209, Row K, Seat 11
brian starr
Section 211, Row N, Seats 1 to 3
Brittany Estep
Section 208, Row N, Seats 13 to 15
Brooke Zupnick
Section 210, Row L, Seat 13
Buddy Fryer
Section 214, Row L, Seat 20
Burgandy Hollingshead
Section 209, Row E, Seats 12 to 13
calvin davis
Section 212, Row M, Seat 5
calvin davis
Section 212, Row M, Seat 6
CAMERON ADAMIC
Section 214, Row B, Seat 11
Caraline Frost
Section 212, Row M, Seat 7
carly holland
Section 208, Row E, Seat 11
Carly Massie
Section 209, Row J, Seats 22 to 23
Carol McGrath-Haimerl
Section 213, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
Caroline Diwik
Section 213, Row J, Seat 4
carrie Scherer
Section 206, Row M, Seats 5 to 6
CHAD DEVILLERS
Section 211, Row J, Seats 5 to 6
Charles Schneider
Section 212, Row L, Seats 11 to 12
Chasity Lock
Section 213, Row J, Seats 18 to 20
Chelsea Huggins
Section 210, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Chelsea Yoder
Section 208, Row H, Seat 11
Chip Perryman
Section 213, Row J, Seats 5 to 6
chris Kirkpatrick
Section 211, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
chris Swindler
Section 208, Row K, Seats 17 to 18
chris warren
Section 211, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Christina Davis
Section 207, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Christine Phillips
Section 210, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Christine Phillips
Section 210, Row N, Seat 11
christopher berns
Section 209, Row N, Seats 21 to 22
christopher Campbell
Section 211, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Christopher Lemon
Section 208, Row L, Seats 20 to 21
christopher will
Section 211, Row H, Seat 1
Cindy Trimble
Section 210, Row L, Seats 19 to 20
Claire Hill
Section 213, Row L, Seats 15 to 16
Clint Morgan
Section 206, Row N, Seat 7
Clint Stephens
Section 210, Row J, Seat 1
codi West
Section 209, Row N, Seats 12 to 13
Cole Fenne
Section 213, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Conner Pirnstill
Section 212, Row D, Seat 7
Connie Wright
Section 211, Row J, Seats 7 to 8
Corey Hixenbaugh
Section 210, Row L, Seats 17 to 18
corey hrivnak
Section 213, Row C, Seat 5
Corey Thomas
Section 206, Row M, Seats 19 to 21
courtney kneisley
Section 206, Row K, Seats 10 to 11
Courtney Rehbein
Section 207, Row L, Seat 19
Craig Ebersold
Section 210, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Craig Hiegel
Section 211, Row L, Seats 3 to 4
Daisy Kokensparger
Section 211, Row E, Seat 4
dan donohue
Section 210, Row J, Seats 5 to 6
Dan Grieves
Section 208, Row H, Seats 12 to 13
Daniel Bobry
Section 206, Row G, Seats 5 to 6
Daniel DeLuca
Section 210, Row N, Seats 7 to 8
Daniel Gersz
Section 212, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
Daniel Legner
Section 208, Row L, Seats 14 to 15
darrell talbert II
Section 208, Row N, Seats 22 to 23
Darren Runyon
Section 212, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Dave black
Section 210, Row J, Seats 18 to 19
David Ambrogi
Section 212, Row N, Seats 3 to 6
David Frash
Section 211, Row J, Seats 1 to 2
David Himmelman
Section 206, Row J, Seats 6 to 9
David Hughes
Section 207, Row L, Seats 5 to 11
David Short
Section 214, Row H, Seats 18 to 19
David speicher
Section 211, Row H, Seats 11 to 12
David Spencer
Section 211, Row J, Seat 13
David Suther
Section 209, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Davis Phillips
Section 211, Row M, Seats 17 to 20
Dean Thomas
Section 207, Row K, Seat 2
Denvil Curry
Section 207, Row H, Seat 6
Devon Gravette
Section 213, Row M, Seats 13 to 16
Diane Hogan
Section 213, Row K, Seats 7 to 8
Donald Christiansen
Section 206, Row B, Seat 8
Duncan McVay
Section 210, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Dustin Moore
Section 208, Row N, Seat 2
Dylan brown
Section 213, Row J, Seats 7 to 8
dylan carswell
Section 207, Row N, Seats 19 to 20
dylan carswell
Section 207, Row N, Seat 18
Emily Carraway
Section 210, Row N, Seats 12 to 15
Emily Elliott
Section 209, Row N, Seats 14 to 15
Emily Tibbals
Section 210, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
Emily Ulliman
Section 206, Row H, Seats 16 to 21
Emily Ulliman
Section 206, Row B, Seats 15 to 16
Emily Ulliman
Section 206, Row D, Seats 12 to 13
Enrique Mendoza
Section 206, Row J, Seats 10 to 11
Eric Lopez
Section 214, Row L, Seats 23 to 24
Erick Hrivnak
Section 214, Row D, Seat 3
Evan Cranfield
Section 208, Row L, Seats 6 to 9
Fred Hammer
Section 211, Row E, Seat 3
GABE GERSTNER
Section 210, Row M, Seat 21
Gabriel Carpenter
Section 213, Row J, Seat 1
George Whitney
Section 209, Row N, Seats 16 to 20
Gladys Eggelston
Section 214, Row M, Seats 13 to 16
Grace Davis
Section 210, Row L, Seats 3 to 4
graham starn
Section 209, Row J, Seats 8 to 9
Grant Daylor
Section 211, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
Grant Zimpfer
Section 207, Row M, Seat 5
Greg Bosko
Section 211, Row M, Seats 23 to 24
greg horne
Section 210, Row K, Seats 26 to 27
Griffin Rausch
Section 209, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
Hailey Hogan
Section 210, Row M, Seat 15
Heather Malcolm
Section 209, Row E, Seat 16
holly stotz
Section 208, Row L, Seats 10 to 11
Izabelle Colvin
Section 211, Row M, Seats 21 to 22
J.T. Marshall
Section 211, Row K, Seats 7 to 8
Jack Flosi
Section 211, Row N, Seat 22
Jack Mills
Section 214, Row J, Seats 6 to 7
Jack Mills
Section 210, Row N, Seat 21
Jack Pettit
Section 206, Row M, Seat 13
Jackie Dugan
Section 206, Row K, Seat 9
Jacob Erhardt
Section 212, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Jacob Pickens
Section 212, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Jacqueline Shaw
Section 208, Row N, Seat 24
Jake vislay
Section 213, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
James Benedetto
Section 209, Row J, Seat 5
James Gregory
Section 207, Row L, Seat 1
James Herpy
Section 206, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
James Schmidt
Section 214, Row G, Seats 11 to 12
Jamie Elmlinger
Section 213, Row K, Seats 19 to 20
Jan Cline
Section 208, Row L, Seats 16 to 17
janae hatfield
Section 207, Row M, Seats 23 to 24
Jarrod Biggo
Section 207, Row K, Seats 19 to 20
jason biundo
Section 209, Row J, Seats 18 to 19
Jeff Afterkirk
Section 209, Row F, Seats 16 to 17
Jeff LaValley
Section 211, Row N, Seats 6 to 7
jeff shapiro
Section 211, Row H, Seats 15 to 16
Jeff Wallace
Section 213, Row K, Seats 21 to 22
Jeffrey Reynolds
Section 214, Row K, Seats 15 to 16
Jennifer Brown
Section 207, Row N, Seats 7 to 8
Jennifer Merryman
Section 208, Row M, Seats 18 to 21
Jennifer Samelak
Section 209, Row N, Seats 10 to 11
Jeremy Phillips
Section 209, Row F, Seats 12 to 13
Jeremy Smedley
Section 209, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
Jeremy Snyder
Section 206, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Jesse Smith
Section 211, Row J, Seats 3 to 4
Jessica Harris
Section 212, Row L, Seat 23
jessica Holmes
Section 214, Row L, Seats 21 to 22
Jessica Hulsey
Section 213, Row M, Seats 19 to 20
JK Wilson
Section 207, Row K, Seat 1
Joe Alvarez
Section 208, Row N, Seats 16 to 18
Joe Gargasz
Section 206, Row M, Seat 22
Joel Bundy
Section 208, Row N, Seat 3
John Clay
Section 213, Row K, Seats 13 to 14
john millard
Section 209, Row J, Seats 20 to 21
John Steigerwalt
Section 206, Row M, Seats 16 to 17
jon kopecky
Section 208, Row K, Seats 21 to 22
Jonathan Dugan
Section 206, Row H, Seat 7
Jonathan Meier
Section 206, Row N, Seat 8
Jordan Livingston
Section 212, Row K, Seats 21 to 22
Jordan Pallay
Section 210, Row L, Seats 22 to 24
Jordan Pallay
Section 210, Row L, Seat 21
Joseph Buechel
Section 211, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
Joseph Cita
Section 209, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Joseph Huster
Section 214, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Joseph Kizer
Section 214, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
Joseph Lopez
Section 206, Row J, Seats 4 to 5
Joshua Lenhart
Section 213, Row N, Seats 3 to 4
joshua Miller
Section 211, Row G, Seats 9 to 10
Julie Siders
Section 213, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
justin johnson
Section 211, Row L, Seats 18 to 20
Justin Lecompte
Section 210, Row N, Seats 27 to 28
Justin Silver
Section 207, Row A, Seats 1 to 2
Justin Wilkins
Section 207, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Kaleb Putman
Section 211, Row N, Seat 16
Kaleb Putman
Section 211, Row N, Seats 14 to 15
Katherine Hofmann
Section 208, Row L, Seats 18 to 19
katie Flanigan
Section 210, Row H, Seats 8 to 9
katie Flanigan
Section 210, Row H, Seat 10
Kecia Bullock
Section 206, Row E, Seat 10
Keith Moorehead
Section 211, Row M, Seats 15 to 16
keith overton
Section 211, Row N, Seats 4 to 5
Kelly Brown
Section 209, Row F, Seats 14 to 15
Kelsie Maynard
Section 206, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Kenny Koltas
Section 206, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Kenta Tanaka
Section 208, Row M, Seats 16 to 17
kevin bohn
Section 207, Row N, Seats 3 to 6
kevin kline
Section 208, Row L, Seats 2 to 4
Kevin Wiley
Section 210, Row N, Seat 2
Kirk Dube
Section 208, Row B, Seat 9
Kristen Watson
Section 206, Row N, Seats 15 to 17
Kristin Barry-Good
Section 213, Row L, Seats 18 to 19
Kyle Felice
Section 214, Row F, Seats 5 to 7
Kyle Murphy
Section 207, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
kyle smitj
Section 207, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
laura pippin
Section 206, Row H, Seats 8 to 9
liam patridge
Section 210, Row M, Seats 17 to 19
Lillie Hamilton
Section 207, Row L, Seat 20
Linda Treglia
Section 209, Row J, Seats 10 to 15
Linda Wallace
Section 208, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Lindsay Bennett
Section 211, Row N, Seats 23 to 24
Lindsey McCollor
Section 212, Row M, Seats 15 to 19
Makayla Pinoni
Section 208, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
Mallory Clarke
Section 212, Row K, Seat 20
Mandy Grzeskowiak
Section 206, Row L, Seats 15 to 18
Marc Archuleta
Section 207, Row L, Seat 2
Marcus Uhl
Section 207, Row H, Seat 7
maria fehl
Section 209, Row D, Seats 11 to 13
mark adkins
Section 210, Row M, Seats 7 to 8
mark Cunningham
Section 208, Row J, Seats 17 to 18
Mark Fazekas
Section 214, Row H, Seats 4 to 5
Mark Jeremias
Section 208, Row M, Seats 7 to 12
Mark Jeremias
Section 208, Row N, Seats 6 to 12
marty fried
Section 210, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Mary Beth Parisi
Section 206, Row K, Seats 4 to 6
matt glenn
Section 209, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Matt Guerra
Section 209, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
matt smith
Section 208, Row J, Seats 19 to 20
matthew schirner
Section 211, Row L, Seats 21 to 22
Matthew Wagner
Section 214, Row G, Seats 7 to 8
max diwik
Section 213, Row J, Seat 17
McKenna Cimperman
Section 207, Row N, Seats 13 to 14
Megan Sleeper
Section 207, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Melanie Walter
Section 210, Row N, Seats 18 to 20
Melissa Chaffins Hounshell
Section 210, Row J, Seats 24 to 25
Michael Bettman
Section 214, Row F, Seats 8 to 9
Michael Ferguson
Section 212, Row M, Seats 12 to 14
Michael Kanuth
Section 206, Row N, Seats 22 to 23
Michael Laughlin
Section 208, Row N, Seat 1
Michael Ruth
Section 208, Row K, Seats 19 to 20
Michael Yu
Section 211, Row M, Seat 12
Michelle Moffo
Section 207, Row L, Seat 16
Michelle roberts
Section 212, Row L, Seats 20 to 22
Michelle Schultheis
Section 207, Row L, Seats 12 to 14
Michelle Schultheis
Section 207, Row L, Seat 15
Mikayla Pugh
Section 213, Row K, Seats 15 to 16
Mike Buchanan
Section 206, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
Mike Todd
Section 209, Row N, Seat 9
miles johnson
Section 211, Row N, Seats 8 to 11
Molly French
Section 207, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
nate schmidt
Section 214, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Neal Sargeant
Section 207, Row M, Seats 21 to 22
nicholas carr
Section 210, Row N, Seats 3 to 4
Nicholas Moats
Section 212, Row N, Seat 13
Nicholas Warren
Section 214, Row H, Seats 6 to 7
Nick Barnes
Section 210, Row N, Seat 1
Nick Kendig
Section 212, Row L, Seats 15 to 16
Nicole Finelli
Section 212, Row N, Seats 14 to 17
Nicole Sassen
Section 213, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Olivia Mueller
Section 211, Row J, Seat 14
Patricia Martinez
Section 212, Row M, Seat 24
Patrick mchale
Section 208, Row H, Seats 14 to 16
Paul Aldridge
Section 212, Row N, Seats 7 to 8
Paulina Blaha
Section 213, Row L, Seats 11 to 12
phillip cray
Section 214, Row L, Seats 5 to 6
Rebecca Desrosiers
Section 207, Row N, Seats 15 to 17
Rebeka Reames
Section 209, Row H, Seats 7 to 10
reid neri
Section 210, Row K, Seats 24 to 25
Rich Gilmore
Section 214, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Richard Harvey
Section 210, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Rob Hyrmer
Section 207, Row L, Seats 3 to 4
Robert Cohen
Section 208, Row L, Seats 22 to 23
Robert McClure
Section 208, Row H, Seat 17
Robert Moeller
Section 207, Row G, Seat 10
Robert Smith
Section 211, Row N, Seats 17 to 19
Robin Davidson
Section 214, Row M, Seats 7 to 9
Robin Davidson
Section 214, Row M, Seat 10
Rodney Woodward
Section 208, Row M, Seats 23 to 24
Rosie Lindsey
Section 211, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
Sabrina Heckathorne
Section 211, Row L, Seats 10 to 11
sam jacob
Section 209, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Sam Sarkis
Section 209, Row J, Seats 6 to 7
Samantha Holton
Section 207, Row M, Seats 16 to 20
Samples Nolan
Section 213, Row A, Seat 16
samuel kennedy
Section 206, Row A, Seats 3 to 4
Samuel Massey
Section 206, Row M, Seat 18
Sara Adkins
Section 209, Row H, Seats 19 to 20
Sarah Bernheisel
Section 213, Row L, Seats 20 to 21
Sarah Jicomelli
Section 209, Row J, Seats 16 to 17
Sarah Kern Kildow
Section 213, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Sarah Will
Section 211, Row H, Seats 9 to 10
Scott Barnes
Section 211, Row M, Seats 6 to 7
Scott Corbin
Section 210, Row N, Seats 22 to 23
seamus Gibbons
Section 207, Row N, Seats 23 to 24
Seth Moeller
Section 207, Row J, Seat 18
Shane Ruland
Section 207, Row M, Seat 10
Shannon Strzempkowski
Section 210, Row K, Seats 16 to 19
Shawn OConnor
Section 207, Row L, Seat 23
Shayne Stump
Section 208, Row L, Seat 1
sherri Brown
Section 207, Row M, Seat 13
Sheryl Smith
Section 207, Row N, Seats 21 to 22
Sonny Shroyer
Section 214, Row M, Seats 20 to 21
stacey swanson
Section 211, Row K, Seats 18 to 19
Stephanie Yencer
Section 211, Row L, Seats 5 to 6
Stephanie Yencer
Section 211, Row M, Seat 5
Stephanie Yencer
Section 211, Row L, Seat 9
Stephen Cary Vaughan
Section 211, Row N, Seats 12 to 13
Stephen Sargent
Section 210, Row M, Seats 22 to 25
Stephen Schuster
Section 210, Row M, Seat 28
Stephen Sparks
Section 209, Row H, Seats 17 to 18
Steve Keller
Section 213, Row K, Seats 17 to 18
Steven Calhoun
Section 208, Row N, Seats 19 to 20
Steven Kincaid
Section 208, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Susan Allen
Section 211, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Tammy Chilcote
Section 208, Row J, Seats 21 to 22
Tammy Nice
Section 211, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
Taylor Brulport
Section 208, Row N, Seat 21
Taylor King
Section 212, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
tejay carswell
Section 207, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Thomas Rothwell
Section 209, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
tiffany Ricart
Section 210, Row L, Seat 14
tim greenick
Section 211, Row G, Seats 1 to 2
Tom Gostomski
Section 211, Row N, Seats 20 to 21
Tom Jenkins
Section 210, Row M, Seat 16
Tom Maraffa
Section 213, Row L, Seat 17
tori sullivan
Section 210, Row J, Seats 2 to 3
traci zavarella
Section 210, Row H, Seats 11 to 12
Tracy Salmon
Section 209, Row M, Seats 17 to 18
Trish Angeron
Section 210, Row M, Seat 20
Trisha Piercey
Section 210, Row H, Seat 7
weston faulkner
Section 212, Row N, Seat 24
William Arnold
Section 207, Row L, Seat 18
William Graf
Section 212, Row J, Seat 19
William James
Section 210, Row K, Seat 23
william young
Section 210, Row G, Seats 15 to 16
william young
Section 209, Row F, Seat 1
Willis Harper
Section 214, Row G, Seats 3 to 4
Zac Lockwood
Section 206, Row N, Seats 20 to 21
zach coen
Section 208, Row N, Seats 4 to 5
Zachary Romanowich
Section 213, Row M, Seats 21 to 22
Lower End Shoot Once:
Beck Zwilling
Section 118, Row R, Seats 11 to 12
Brian Kraft
Section 119, Row U, Seats 1 to 2
Chase Knisley
Section 121, Row R, Seats 14 to 15
Chris Conerby
Section 119, Row S, Seats 1 to 2
chris quick
Section 118, Row R, Seats 1 to 2
Dan Shoults
Section 120, Row Q, Seats 15 to 18
Daniel Hall
Section 122, Row S, Seats 1 to 2
David Lombard
Section 119, Row N, Seats 12 to 13
Drew Nagley
Section 120, Row P, Seats 3 to 4
eric Guerrero
Section 120, Row K, Seats 4 to 6
jim rees
Section 118, Row J, Seats 1 to 2
JoAnna O’Leary
Section 120, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
Joe Pulver
Section 118, Row Q, Seats 9 to 12
justin smith
Section 119, Row S, Seats 3 to 4
kevin mcshea
Section 118, Row S, Seats 13 to 14
Megan McGrothers
Section 121, Row J, Seats 14 to 16
Michael Flowers
Section 119, Row Q, Seats 1 to 2
Morgan Mendoza
Section 121, Row P, Seats 11 to 14
Patricia Meinert
Section 118, Row N, Seats 12 to 13
peter halpin
Section 119, Row J, Seats 17 to 18
Redmond Keating
Section 118, Row U, Seats 16 to 17
Richard Prokopchak
Section 118, Row R, Seats 9 to 10
Samuel Rocco
Section 119, Row R, Seats 14 to 15
Shannan Elliott
Section 121, Row G, Seats 8 to 10
Susan Griffith
Section 120, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
sydney randall
Section 120, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
Teresa Cautela
Section 122, Row M, Seats 3 to 5
tim seitzer
Section 122, Row M, Seats 6 to 7
Timothy Gast
Section 118, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
Todd Ruck
Section 118, Row U, Seats 14 to 15
tony long
Section 118, Row R, Seat 15
travis cross
Section 118, Row J, Seats 7 to 9
Trevor Hall
Section 120, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Upper Sideline:
Alma Snyder
Section 202, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Austin Donaldson
Section 203, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Bob Kapps
Section 217, Row M, Seats 5 to 6
Brenna Fields
Section 217, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
chris hess
Section 215, Row D, Seats 11 to 13
Christy Roffey
Section 203, Row L, Seats 21 to 22
Cliff Koch
Section 219, Row B, Seats 16 to 17
danelle elkins
Section 215, Row E, Seats 10 to 11
Dave Gust
Section 217, Row E, Seats 15 to 16
Dmitri Sierra
Section 203, Row M, Seats 4 to 5
Erica Brinkerhoff
Section 217, Row M, Seats 13 to 16
Fred Sakamoto
Section 217, Row H, Seat 17
Jared McAlister
Section 203, Row N, Seats 21 to 24
Jarod Daniel
Section 203, Row L, Seats 19 to 20
Jeremy Cunningham
Section 204, Row J, Seats 1 to 2
John Fout
Section 203, Row M, Seats 21 to 22
JOSH BARKELOO
Section 205, Row C, Seats 3 to 4
joshua moore
Section 203, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Joy Reed
Section 203, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Juliana Pisanelli
Section 217, Row M, Seat 23
margaret engle
Section 215, Row H, Seats 21 to 22
Nathaniel Hamilton
Section 216, Row L, Seats 1 to 5
Nick Knott
Section 216, Row F, Seats 10 to 13
Patrick Moody
Section 217, Row E, Seat 14
shane uhl
Section 203, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
Stephen Barrett
Section 203, Row P, Seats 3 to 4
Stephen Broerman
Section 202, Row H, Seats 16 to 17
Wesley Campbell
Section 217, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Will Lammers
Section 203, Row M, Seats 23 to 24
william amsterdam
Section 204, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Lower Corner:
Amy Schoettmer
Section 117, Row C, Seat 3
Andrea Baldwin
Section 106, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
Bill Dannhauer
Section 112, Row P, Seats 11 to 12
Blake Blazek
Section 117, Row K, Seats 6 to 7
Blake Shroats
Section 106, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
Bob Glick
Section 112, Row Q, Seats 15 to 16
Brad Thomas
Section 117, Row T, Seats 9 to 10
Brandon Kline
Section 106, Row N, Seats 3 to 4
Brandon Smith
Section 101, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Brian Moore
Section 117, Row S, Seats 1 to 2
Brooks Hays
Section 106, Row Y, Seats 5 to 9
Carolyn Cordray
Section 117, Row K, Seats 14 to 15
chadwick boval
Section 117, Row K, Seats 12 to 13
Chauncey McClanahan
Section 112, Row S, Seats 14 to 15
Christopher hucks
Section 117, Row T, Seats 13 to 14
Courtney Roberts
Section 112, Row W, Seats 3 to 5
Danny Valvoda
Section 112, Row M, Seat 13
David Ruebensaal
Section 117, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
dawn Wilcox
Section 101, Row C, Seats 3 to 4
Dominic Lindeque
Section 112, Row P, Seats 13 to 14
Dustin Riley
Section 106, Row M, Seats 8 to 9
Dustin Shope-Howard
Section 106, Row R, Seats 15 to 17
Edward Perkins
Section 106, Row L, Seats 11 to 12
Eric Gerber
Section 101, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Eric Nilsen
Section 106, Row R, Seats 13 to 14
fred blitzer
Section 112, Row T, Seats 5 to 6
Gregg Everett
Section 112, Row V, Seats 3 to 4
James Keel
Section 112, Row K, Seats 9 to 11
Jane Shawver
Section 106, Row H, Seats 6 to 7
JASON BELGYA
Section 117, Row N, Seats 8 to 9
Jason Paul
Section 117, Row J, Seats 8 to 9
Jenna Burke
Section 117, Row K, Seat 1
Jeremy Agnew
Section 101, Row F, Seats 9 to 11
JEREMY CLIFFORD
Section 117, Row T, Seats 11 to 12
Jeremy Harr
Section 117, Row E, Seats 10 to 11
Jerica Stout
Section 101, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Jessica Petrus
Section 101, Row U, Seats 1 to 2
Jody Zitkus
Section 106, Row M, Seats 3 to 7
John Rogers
Section 101, Row S, Seats 26 to 27
Jolene hicks
Section 117, Row E, Seat 7
Jonathan Cordray
Section 106, Row X, Seats 14 to 15
Jordan Raab
Section 117, Row L, Seats 15 to 16
joseph olson
Section 106, Row V, Seat 23
justin berthold
Section 112, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
KC Fahrbach
Section 112, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
Lynne Allen
Section 106, Row H, Seats 4 to 5
martin Morrow
Section 117, Row H, Seats 11 to 12
Mary Francis
Section 112, Row S, Seats 11 to 13
MATT GORSUCH
Section 112, Row S, Seats 1 to 2
Max Murphy
Section 117, Row Q, Seats 7 to 8
Meg Sparks
Section 117, Row R, Seats 3 to 4
michael bunker
Section 112, Row Q, Seats 5 to 8
michael kannal
Section 117, Row V, Seats 3 to 4
paige rudolph
Section 101, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
Paul Johnson
Section 117, Row K, Seats 10 to 11
R.J. Shuman
Section 112, Row R, Seats 20 to 21
RICHARD SCHILLING
Section 117, Row J, Seats 10 to 12
Rob Becker
Section 106, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
Rob Reeves
Section 106, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
sarah mcmurray
Section 117, Row N, Seats 15 to 16
sarah stjohn
Section 101, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
sarah stjohn
Section 101, Row H, Seat 9
scott Scheeitzer
Section 117, Row M, Seats 19 to 20
Shawn Baker
Section 117, Row Y, Seats 1 to 2
Shawn Baker
Section 117, Row Y, Seat 3
Stephen Beem
Section 106, Row Q, Seats 15 to 16
steven seymour
Section 106, Row Q, Seats 1 to 2
Suzanne Rivchin
Section 101, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
Taylor Hammond
Section 112, Row S, Seats 9 to 10
tim ackerman
Section 112, Row V, Seats 1 to 2
Tony Scaperoth
Section 106, Row R, Seats 9 to 10
Truett Butler
Section 101, Row L, Seats 20 to 21
Wantz Michael
Section 112, Row K, Seats 7 to 8
William Amey
Section 117, Row R, Seats 5 to 6
zach jones
Section 117, Row H, Seats 7 to 10