CBJ VS ANAHEIM DUCKS
October 11, 2019 at 7:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Come out on October 11th and join your fellow EYHA families to celebrate the past, present and future successes of the Easton Hockey Association. Registered players of EYHA will receive one complimentary ticket to the game while all additional will be purchased at our group discounted rate. Be sure to invite all family members and friends to make this the best EYHA Night to date!! 

If you have more than one registered player please contact Steve Wilhelm at 614-246-7675 or by email at swilhelm@bluejackets.com

DO NOT forget to stay after the game for the exclusive post-game open skate.  
SEE WHO'S GOING
Lower Corner:
Ashley Marsh
Section 101, Row Q, Seat 13
Brooke Brofford
Section 101, Row R, Seat 7
Catherine Brobst
Section 101, Row Q, Seats 8 to 9
cliff nettles
Section 101, Row P, Seat 20
Dennis Brewster
Section 101, Row R, Seats 14 to 15
Erick Warnimont
Section 101, Row P, Seat 4
James Jones
Section 101, Row Q, Seats 1 to 2
Jevon Heany
Section 101, Row R, Seat 6
john mack
Section 101, Row P, Seat 16
Jonathan Runion
Section 101, Row P, Seats 14 to 15
Joshua Silverman
Section 101, Row R, Seats 4 to 5
kate simon
Section 101, Row P, Seat 5
Kate Simon
Section 101, Row R, Seat 3
Katherine Lobley
Section 101, Row N, Seats 20 to 21
Kelsey Sturgill
Section 101, Row S, Seats 25 to 27
Laura Reddick
Section 101, Row P, Seat 7
Leah McPherson
Section 101, Row N, Seats 18 to 19
leo wilcox
Section 101, Row R, Seat 13
Matthew Schirack
Section 101, Row R, Seats 9 to 10
michael mann
Section 101, Row Q, Seat 3
Michael McNutt
Section 101, Row P, Seat 6
Philippe Chahine
Section 101, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
robert melohn
Section 101, Row R, Seat 8
thomas bell
Section 101, Row Q, Seat 10
Troy Marsh
Section 101, Row P, Seat 17
Lower Bowl - Mezzanine:
Aaron Beeler
Section 120, Row KK, Seat 10
Anthony Bradley
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 14 to 17
Aubrey Martin
Section 120, Row KK, Seats 11 to 12
Benjamin Novotny
Section 119, Row MM, Seats 10 to 11
brad reynolds
Section 119, Row KK, Seat 15
Brandon Scott
Section 119, Row MM, Seats 20 to 23
Bryan Taylor
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 21 to 22
Chad Gayhart
Section 120, Row MM, Seat 13
Chris Lucas
Section 119, Row MM, Seats 7 to 9
Chris Pribisko
Section 120, Row KK, Seats 16 to 18
Dana King
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 19 to 21
daniel Turner
Section 120, Row KK, Seat 9
David Hendershot
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 16 to 18
David Hirsch
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 6 to 8
Dione Windle
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 14 to 15
ericka Payne
Section 119, Row MM, Seats 13 to 15
Gary Oyer
Section 120, Row KK, Seat 22
James Chomic
Section 120, Row KK, Seats 7 to 8
Jennifer Hadden
Section 120, Row KK, Seats 19 to 21
Juliann Tilger
Section 119, Row MM, Seats 24 to 25
kristen huckaby
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 19 to 20
Lindsay Ricart
Section 120, Row MM, Seat 18
Lori Kelley
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 3 to 5
matt phillips
Section 120, Row KK, Seat 13
Michael Molinaro
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 9 to 10
Michael Trempe
Section 120, Row MM, Seats 11 to 12
Ravina Welsh
Section 119, Row KK, Seats 16 to 19
Ryan Mathews
Section 119, Row LL, Seats 22 to 24
tanya wogan
Section 119, Row KK, Seats 20 to 22
Tim Owen
Section 119, Row MM, Seat 12
Upper Sideline:
BETH HARPSTER
Section 201, Row G, Seats 16 to 20
Chris Watson
Section 201, Row F, Seats 9 to 10
edward rouzer
Section 201, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
erin kemp
Section 201, Row D, Seats 16 to 17
Geoffrey Dutton
Section 201, Row F, Seats 5 to 8
Heather Clingerman
Section 201, Row D, Seats 1 to 6
jacob rubner
Section 201, Row G, Seat 11
Jennifer Slate
Section 201, Row F, Seats 1 to 4
jordan debrin
Section 201, Row C, Seat 7
josh Martin
Section 201, Row G, Seats 14 to 15
lilly parker
Section 201, Row C, Seat 9
Melissa Harps
Section 201, Row D, Seats 13 to 15
Neil Plawes
Section 201, Row C, Seat 8
phil turk
Section 201, Row G, Seat 13
Scott Hoerig
Section 201, Row H, Seat 5
Scott Shaffer
Section 201, Row C, Seats 3 to 6
Weston Barrett
Section 201, Row D, Seats 11 to 12
Upper End Shoot Twice:
Adrian Brown
Section 208, Row N, Seats 15 to 17
dana landes
Section 208, Row N, Seats 21 to 22
David Schramm
Section 207, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
Luke Stedke
Section 207, Row N, Seats 9 to 13
Mark Kappas
Section 208, Row M, Seats 14 to 17
Matt Braun
Section 209, Row M, Seats 7 to 8
Matt Metropoulos
Section 207, Row M, Seats 16 to 17
Patrick Long
Section 207, Row M, Seat 13
Stefan Ferjencik
Section 208, Row M, Seats 10 to 13
Steve Varricchio
Section 207, Row N, Seats 19 to 21
Tara Berman
Section 208, Row M, Seats 21 to 23
Troy Summers
Section 208, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Victor Paini
Section 207, Row N, Seats 17 to 18
Offer ends in: